Staff Directory

Stewart, Kim
Administrative Secretary
[email protected]

Abdalla,Mha

Educational Technician
[email protected]

Anderson, Ashley
Special Education Teacher 
[email protected] 

Anghel,Violeta
Remote Teacher
[email protected]

Babeu, Jennifer
Kindergarten Teacher

Brittany Burke
Educational Technician
[email protected]

Ericson, Pamela
Grade 3 Teacher
[email protected]

Esmiller, Ashley
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]

Flaherty, Kristin
Grade 1 Teacher

[email protected] 

Gilman, Gwen
Educational Technician
Harned, Darren
Educational Technician
[email protected] 


Hartman, Beth
Nurse
[email protected]

Herlihy, Emily
Literacy Coach - Remote
[email protected]  


Hey, Phyllis
Community Coordinator
[email protected]



Keller, Suzanne
Educational Technician - Remote



Kennedy, Kailen
ELL Teacher



Kodz, Kellie
Grade 3 Teacher
[email protected]


Lodola-Rahaman, Valentina
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]



Marino, Jessica
Speech Pathologist
[email protected]

Martin, Ashlynn
Pre-K Teacher
[email protected]


Marzenell, Gina
Grade 4 Teacher


Morse, Caron
Social Worker - 1/2 time remote
[email protected]

Morin, Cheryl
Grade 2 Teacher
[email protected]
 
Mulkern, Patricia
Custodian
[email protected]
 

Murphy, Owen
ELL Teacher, 1/2 time with PRS
[email protected]



Nichols, Heidi
Grade 5 Teacher
[email protected] 


Philbrick, Katie
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]


Pires, Amy
Physical Education Teacher
[email protected]   

Platt, Eva
Librarian
[email protected]

Przybl, Donna
Kitchen
[email protected] 

Regios, Samantha
Grade 5 Teacher
[email protected]

 Smith, JoAnn
Special Education Team Leader
[email protected]

Surace, Brandi
Literacy Coach and Grade 4 Teacher
[email protected] 


Sullivan, Danielle
Pre-K Teacher - Remote
[email protected]

Sutor, Patrick

Music Teacher
[email protected]

Terison, Ashley
Strings Teacher
[email protected]


Vandergrift-Martinez, Natasha
Remote Teacher
[email protected]


Watson, KatieLynn

Pre-K Teacher
[email protected]